Hosting Interface

User-Menü

WebWide Online-Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25358280
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys2.7367100
sys::app0.114915,242,8805,183,012
sys::app::construct0.00191262,144210,360
sys::app::register_config0.01431262,144271,920
sys::app::init0.097314,718,5924,599,868
sys::app::init::config0.03521524,288547,944
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.03251262,144308,216
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,392
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,700
sys::dispatch2.6220100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002710124,392
sys::dispatch::routers_match2.6193100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033613,145,7281,670,140
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461262,144232,728
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.027112,883,5841,280,584
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0037806,364
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.00133309,912
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require2.5203100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.32842016,896
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks2.1223217,301,50416,646,972
BLOCK: root0.012631,048,5761,352,656
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0037157012,228
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,216
BLOCK: head0.00113093,212
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,588
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,128
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942060,092
BLOCK: headermenu0.002430231,512
BLOCK: menu2.0447316,252,92812,513,788
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,832
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.0437301,832,200
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.0667100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021001,052
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.044870428,448
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.011710131,864
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161007,984
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.webwide.net')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='54')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='25') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='54')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 15 queries in 0.0712759494781 seconds
Average query length: 0.00475172996521 seconds
Queries per second: 210.449669346
Longest query length: 0.0662651062012
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id