Hosting Interface

User-Menü

WebWide Online-Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25358652
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys4.3710100
sys::app0.889015,242,8805,183,036
sys::app::construct0.00181262,144210,372
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,932
sys::app::init0.883414,718,5924,599,864
sys::app::init::config0.47651524,288547,936
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.46371262,144308,192
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,392
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,700
Sys_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0979101,160
sys::dispatch3.4824100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002710124,436
sys::dispatch::routers_match3.4797100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.141713,145,7281,670,108
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.09021262,144232,720
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.049612,883,5841,280,560
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0054806,364
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.00173309,912
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require3.2530100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.02772016,896
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks2.8347217,301,50416,648,332
BLOCK: root0.012631,048,5761,352,716
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0037157012,228
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,220
BLOCK: head0.00113093,256
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001793096,312
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,096
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942059,856
BLOCK: headermenu0.002430231,452
BLOCK: menu2.3106316,252,92812,514,488
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,864
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.4906301,833,052
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.3877100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00041001,076
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.076570428,088
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.286710131,748
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00221007,984
default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0015105,348
default/template/page/html/headermenu.phtml0.01161010,004
default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01171024,216
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.webwide.net')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='54')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='25') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='54')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 15 queries in 0.221945762634 seconds
Average query length: 0.0147963841756 seconds
Queries per second: 67.5840792001
Longest query length: 0.169674158096
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id