Hosting Interface

User-Menü

WebWide Online-Billing

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25360676
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys1.7903100
sys::app0.088915,242,8805,182,900
sys::app::construct0.00191262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00251262,144271,956
sys::app::init0.083114,718,5924,599,708
sys::app::init::config0.02471524,288547,908
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02201262,144308,208
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001610118,392
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,700
Sys_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0095101,160
sys::dispatch1.7018100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.003010124,452
sys::dispatch::routers_match1.6987100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034613,145,7281,669,904
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431262,144232,740
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.028412,883,5841,280,340
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0309806,364
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.02823309,904
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require1.6325100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_load0.02722016,896
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_generate_blocks1.5221217,301,50416,649,364
BLOCK: root0.012931,048,5761,352,968
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0038157012,228
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0030157012,240
BLOCK: head0.00113093,132
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001893096,612
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.000421022,180
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000942060,164
BLOCK: headermenu0.002530231,492
BLOCK: menu1.3935316,252,92812,514,860
BLOCK: global_messages0.00123078,880
BLOCK: passwordRequireForm0.0940301,833,364
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_password_require::layout_render0.0804100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00031001,052
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.056170428,112
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.012010131,728
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161007,984
default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00171024,200
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.webwide.net')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='54')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/password/require') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='25') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='54')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
Executed 15 queries in 0.0626695156097 seconds
Average query length: 0.00417796770732 seconds
Queries per second: 239.350820795
Longest query length: 0.0569460391998
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id