Hosting Interface

User-Menü

WebWide Online-Billing

Passwort anfordern
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25922988
Code ProfilerTimeCntRealMemEmalloc
sys1.6321100
sys::app0.081015,242,8805,182,900
sys::app::construct0.00221262,144210,364
sys::app::register_config0.00241262,144271,956
sys::app::init0.074814,718,5924,599,708
sys::app::init::config0.02681524,288547,908
sys::app::init::config::load_cache0.02411262,144308,208
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000913045,992
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00031301,256
sys::app::init_front_controller0.001510118,392
sys::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.001210107,700
sys::dispatch1.5513100
sys::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.004610124,452
sys::dispatch::routers_match1.5465100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036213,145,7281,669,996
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00661262,144232,740
sys::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.027812,621,4401,280,440
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0040806,376
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::validateFile0.00143309,920
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login1.5072100
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login::layout_generate_blocks1.3893116,777,21615,086,304
BLOCK: root0.012011,048,5761,342,212
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003112109,508
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002412109,488
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.000631031,732
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.000314019,836
BLOCK: headermenu0.002010224,812
BLOCK: menu1.3604115,728,64012,507,176
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141074,584
BLOCK: loginForm0.004310409,128
sys::dispatch::controller::action::user_account_login::layout_render0.1150100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00021001,048
Sys_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.08897524,2882,473,124
default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.015510131,192
Sys_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171007,992
connect
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.webwide.net')
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (domain_id='54')
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (core_url_rewrite.request_path='user/account/login') AND (store_id=0 OR store_id='25') ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `branding_template`.* FROM `branding_template` WHERE (branding_template.deleted = 0) AND (branding_template.id='40')
SELECT `branding_mastertemplate`.* FROM `branding_mastertemplate` WHERE (branding_mastertemplate.deleted = 0) AND (branding_mastertemplate.id='2')
SELECT `core_translate`.* FROM `core_translate` WHERE (language_id IN (0, '2')) ORDER BY `language_id` ASC
SELECT `branding_domain`.* FROM `branding_domain` WHERE (branding_domain.deleted = 0) AND (branding_domain.id='54')
SELECT `user_role`.* FROM `user_role` ORDER BY `role_type` ASC, `sort_order` ASC
SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id
SELECT `core_language`.* FROM `core_language` WHERE (core_language.deleted = 0) AND (core_language.id='2')
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `core_language` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (owner_id = '1' && is_enabled=1) OR (is_global = 1 && is_enabled=1)
SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `branding_domain` AS `main_table` WHERE (main_table.deleted = 0) AND (domain = 'billing.webwide.net')
DESCRIBE `customer`
SELECT `customer`.* FROM `customer` WHERE (customer.deleted = 0) AND (customer.CustomerID='1')
DESCRIBE `config_groups_names`
DESCRIBE `config_groups_customer`
SELECT COUNT(*) FROM `config_groups_names` AS `main_table`
 LEFT JOIN `config_groups_customer` AS `pricegroup_customer` ON main_table.GroupID=pricegroup_customer.GroupID WHERE (CustomerID IN('1')) GROUP BY `main_table`.`GroupID`
SELECT `main_table`.*, `pricegroup_customer`.`GroupID` FROM `config_groups_names` AS `main_table`
 LEFT JOIN `config_groups_customer` AS `pricegroup_customer` ON main_table.GroupID=pricegroup_customer.GroupID WHERE (CustomerID IN('1')) GROUP BY `main_table`.`GroupID`
SELECT `main_table`.`parent_id` AS `role_id`, `roles_table`.`role_name` FROM `user_role` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `user_role` AS `roles_table` ON roles_table.role_id = main_table.parent_id WHERE (main_table.user_id='1') AND (main_table.role_type='U') ORDER BY `main_table`.`sort_order` DESC
DESCRIBE `customer_settings`
SELECT `customer_settings`.* FROM `customer_settings` WHERE (customer_settings.deleted = 0) AND (customer_settings.SettingsID='1')
DESCRIBE `ak_customers`
SELECT `ak_customers`.* FROM `ak_customers` WHERE (ak_customers.deleted = 0) AND (ak_customers.id='1')
DESCRIBE `core_config_data`
SELECT `core_config_data`.* FROM `core_config_data` WHERE (path='web/unsecure/base_url') AND (value= :_mage_bind_var_1)
SELECT `config_billing_brands`.* FROM `config_billing_brands` WHERE (config_billing_brands.deleted = 0) AND (config_billing_brands.BrandID='25')
Executed 30 queries in 0.132858991623 seconds
Average query length: 0.0044286330541 seconds
Queries per second: 225.80330946
Longest query length: 0.103871107101
Longest query: SELECT `r`.*, `a`.`assert_type`, `a`.`assert_data` FROM `user_rule` AS `r`
 LEFT JOIN `user_assert` AS `a` ON a.assert_id=r.assert_id